World
  • Confirmed: 5,558,570
  • Deaths: 348,383
  • Recovered: 2,333,327

INDIA COVID-19 LIVE TRACKER

🇮🇳 भारत
  • पुष्टि किए गए केस: 144,941
  • मौतें: 4,172
  • ठीक हो गए: 60,706

Worldwide

Cases
5,558,570
+64,115 (24h)
Deaths
348,383
+1,951 (24h)
Recovered
2,332,733
41.97%
Active
2,877,454
51.77%

India

Confirmed
144,941
+6,405 (24h)
Deaths
4,172
+148 (24h)
Recovered
60,706
41.88%
Active
80,063
55.24%

USA

Confirmed
1,697,182
+10,746 (24h)
Deaths
99,620
+320 (24h)
Recovered
456,595
26.9%
Active
1,140,967
67.23%

UK

Confirmed
261,184
+1,625 (24h)
Deaths
36,914
+121 (24h)
Recovered
0%
Active
224,270
85.87%

China

Confirmed
82,985
+11 (24h)
Deaths
4,634
+0 (24h)
Recovered
78,268
94.32%
Active
83
0.1%
India: History bar Chart

World Live Cases of Covid-19

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States1,697,18210,74699,6203205.9%456,59526.9%1,140,96715,036,983
Brazil367,9064,28822,9652496.2%149,91140.7%195,030735,224
Russia353,4278,9463,633921%118,79833.6%230,9968,945,384
Spain282,852028,752010.2%196,95869.6%57,1423,556,567
United Kingdom261,1841,62536,91412114.1%224,2703,532,634
Italy230,15830032,8779214.3%141,98161.7%55,3003,482,253
France182,94235828,4326515.5%65,19935.6%89,3111,384,633
Germany180,6453178,405344.7%161,20089.2%11,0403,595,059
Turkey157,8149874,369292.8%120,01576%33,4301,853,754
India144,9416,4054,1721482.9%60,70641.9%80,0633,033,591
Iran137,7242,0237,451345.4%107,71378.2%22,560818,917
Peru119,95903,45602.9%49,79541.5%66,708820,967
Canada85,1044056,453297.6%44,20751.9%34,4441,479,838
China82,985114,63405.6%78,26894.3%83N/A
Saudi Arabia74,7952,23539990.5%45,66861.1%28,728722,079
Chile73,9974,895761431%29,30239.6%43,934488,041
Mexico68,6202,7647,39421510.8%47,42469.1%13,802219,164
Belgium57,3422509,3123216.2%15,29726.7%32,733788,110
Pakistan56,3491,7481,167342.1%17,48231%37,700483,656
Qatar45,4651,7512630.1%10,36322.8%35,076192,484
Netherlands45,4452095,830812.8%39,615324,918
Ecuador37,3555993,203958.6%3,5609.5%30,592106,554
Belarus37,14494620450.5%14,44938.9%22,491463,004
Bangladesh35,5851,975501211.4%7,33420.6%27,750253,034
Sweden33,8433844,0293111.9%4,97114.7%24,843209,900
Singapore31,9603442300.1%15,73849.2%16,199294,414
Portugal30,7881651,330144.3%17,82257.9%11,636689,705
Switzerland30,746101,91376.2%28,10091.4%733372,146
United Arab Emirates30,30782224830.8%15,65751.7%14,4022,044,493
Ireland24,698591,60606.5%21,06085.3%2,032295,626
Indonesia22,7504791,391196.1%5,64224.8%15,717256,946
South Africa22,583042901.9%11,10049.2%11,054583,855
Kuwait21,96766516590.8%6,62130.1%15,181273,812
Poland21,6313051,007114.7%9,27642.9%11,348779,576
Ukraine21,24525962362.9%7,23434.1%13,388291,868
Colombia21,175072703.4%5,01623.7%15,432252,742
Romania18,2832131,205206.6%11,63063.6%5,448377,191
Egypt17,967702783194.4%4,90027.3%12,284135,000
Israel16,7341728121.7%14,30785.5%2,146541,322
Japan16,550082005%13,41381%2,317271,201
Austria16,5393664113.9%15,13891.5%760405,341
Dominican Republic15,07327246023.1%8,28555%6,32869,608
Philippines14,31928487356.1%3,32323.2%10,123301,677
Argentina12,076045643.8%3,99933.1%7,621129,418
Denmark11,3872756314.9%9,96487.5%860546,621
South Korea11,2061626712.4%10,22691.3%713826,437
Serbia11,1933423912.1%5,92052.9%5,034220,344
Afghanistan11,17359121912%1,0979.8%9,85731,718
Panama10,926030602.8%6,27957.5%4,34158,240
Bahrain9,171331400.2%4,75351.8%4,404283,884
Czechia8,9721731723.5%6,18068.9%2,475403,358
Kazakhstan8,5312093500.4%4,51552.9%3,981671,774
Algeria8,50319760997.2%4,74755.8%3,147N/A
Norway8,360823502.8%7,72792.4%398234,637
Nigeria7,839022602.9%2,26328.9%5,35044,458
Oman7,77003700.5%1,93324.9%5,80072,000
Morocco7,5329920012.7%4,77463.4%2,558152,203
Malaysia7,41717211501.6%5,97980.6%1,323513,370
Moldova7,14754261113.7%3,80253.2%3,08440,565
Australia7,118410201.4%6,53191.8%4851,245,062
Armenia7,1134528761.2%3,14544.2%3,88151,594
Ghana6,8081253200.5%2,07030.4%4,706197,194
Finland6,5992030814.7%5,10077.3%1,191168,700
Bolivia6,263348250104%62910%5,38422,294
Cameroon4,890016503.4%1,86538.1%2,860N/A
Iraq4,63216316333.5%2,81160.7%1,658194,444
Azerbaijan4,2711495121.2%2,74164.2%1,479273,411
Luxembourg3,993111002.8%3,78194.7%10268,107
Honduras3,95020718064.6%46811.8%3,30214,790
Sudan3,820192165194.3%45812%3,197401
Hungary3,75615491513.1%1,71145.6%1,554164,619
Guatemala3,4243705831.7%2587.5%3,10831,427
Guinea3,27502000.6%1,67351.1%1,58214,407
Uzbekistan3,189251300.4%2,60781.7%569460,000
Senegal3,130833501.1%1,51548.4%1,58035,016
Tajikistan3,1001714601.5%1,39545%1,659N/A
Thailand3,04225711.9%2,92896.3%57375,453
Greece2,882417216%1,37447.7%1,336155,037
Djibouti2,4681981440.6%1,07943.7%1,37523,140
Bulgaria2,433613005.3%86235.4%1,44174,539
Côte d’Ivoire2,423473001.2%1,25751.9%1,13624,317
Bosnia & Herzegovina2,406514626.1%1,69670.5%56459,934
Congo - Kinshasa2,2971566742.9%33714.7%1,893N/A
Croatia2,244010014.5%2,03590.7%10962,422
North Macedonia1,9992111305.7%1,43972%44725,528
El Salvador1,983683501.8%69835.2%1,25075,146
Cuba1,94768204.2%1,70487.5%16194,060
Gabon1,93401200.6%45923.7%1,4639,908
Estonia1,82416513.6%1,53884.3%22175,779
Iceland1,80401000.6%1,79199.3%358,225
Somalia1,689956653.9%23513.9%1,388N/A
Lithuania1,635126303.9%1,13869.6%434269,889
Mayotte1,609222001.2%89455.6%6955,200
Slovakia1,51122801.9%1,30786.5%176159,059
New Zealand1,50402101.4%1,45696.8%27261,315
Slovenia1,469110707.3%1,34691.6%1676,384
Kyrgyzstan1,433301621.1%99269.2%425100,488
Maldives1,39524400.3%14410.3%1,24711,775
Kenya1,286725214%40231.3%83261,971
Sri Lanka1,182411010.8%69558.8%47754,834
Guinea-Bissau1,17864710.6%423.6%1,1291,500
Venezuela1,12101000.9%26223.4%849804,004
Lebanon1,11952602.3%68861.5%40574,994
Hong Kong SAR China1,0660400.4%1,03096.6%32202,930
Mali1,059296726.3%60457%3883,483
Tunisia1,05134804.6%91787.3%8647,816
Latvia1,04922202.1%71267.9%31599,770
Equatorial Guinea1,043831211.2%16515.8%866854
Albania1,00463203.2%79579.2%17713,333
Haiti958932712.8%222.3%9092,718
Niger94506106.5%78382.9%1015,989
Cyprus93721701.8%59463.4%32699,733
Costa Rica93001001.1%62066.7%30023,378
Zambia9200700.8%33636.5%57720,011
Paraguay86531101.3%34439.8%51025,216
Burkina Faso832185206.3%67280.8%108N/A
Uruguay76902202.9%61880.4%12938,146
Andorra76315106.7%66386.9%493,750
Sierra Leone735284225.7%29339.9%400N/A
Georgia73111201.6%52672%19349,093
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65191.4%48N/A
Jordan7113901.3%47967.4%223165,109
Chad687126118.9%24435.5%382N/A
Nepal68279410.6%11216.4%566146,834
San Marino66614206.3%27040.5%3543,996
Ethiopia65573500.8%15924.3%49183,854
South Sudan6550801.2%60.9%6413,356
Central African Republic65248100.2%223.4%62911,570
Malta6111601%48579.4%12061,615
Jersey55804508.1%51792.7%-410,255
Jamaica5522901.6%21138.2%33210,230
Madagascar54215200.4%14727.1%3935,670
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305N/A
Congo - Brazzaville48701603.3%14730.2%324N/A
Réunion4520100.2%41190.9%4017,200
Taiwan4410701.6%41594.1%1970,880
Palestinian Territories4230300.7%35784.4%6344,876
Cape Verde39010300.8%15539.7%2321,307
Togo38101203.1%14137%22816,747
Isle of Man33602407.1%30390.2%94,569
Mauritius33401003%32296.4%2102,247
French Guiana3280100.3%14544.2%182N/A
Rwanda3270000%23772.5%9058,477
Vietnam3261000%27283.4%54275,000
Montenegro3240902.8%31597.2%010,167
São Tomé & Príncipe299481133.7%41.3%284175
Nicaragua27901706.1%19971.3%63N/A
Liberia26502609.8%14153.2%98N/A
Eswatini2566200.8%15861.7%964,994
Mauritania2370602.5%156.3%2162,583
Yemen2331144218.9%104.3%179120
Uganda21214000%6832.1%14486,714
Mozambique20915110.5%7134%1378,796
Myanmar (Burma)2032603%12360.6%7418,644
Martinique19701407.1%9146.2%92N/A
Benin1910301.6%8444%10427,954
Faroe Islands1870000%187100%09,178
Guadeloupe16101408.7%11571.4%323,573
Gibraltar1540000%14795.5%76,524
Brunei1410100.7%13797.2%318,411
Mongolia1410000%3323.4%10812,407
Guyana13501007.4%6245.9%631,457
Bermuda1330906.8%8160.9%436,362
Cayman Islands1290100.8%6147.3%678,426
Cambodia1240000%12298.4%216,642
Trinidad & Tobago1160806.9%10893.1%02,930
Syria10620403.8%4138.7%61N/A
Aruba1010303%9594.1%32,070
Malawi10118404%3332.7%642,411
Bahamas100011011%4646%431,972
Monaco980404.1%9091.8%4N/A
Barbados920707.6%7076.1%154,664
Comoros870101.1%2124.1%65N/A
Liechtenstein820101.2%5567.1%26900
Sint Maarten77015019.5%5976.6%3438
Libya750304%4053.3%324,351
Angola690405.8%1826.1%4710,000
French Polynesia600000%60100%03,873
Zimbabwe560407.1%2544.6%2737,039
Macao SAR China450000%45100%0N/A
Burundi420102.4%2047.6%21284
St. Martin400307.5%3382.5%4553
Eritrea390000%39100%0N/A
Botswana350102.9%1954.3%1517,631
Bhutan273000%622.2%2115,607
Antigua & Barbuda2503012%1976%3183
Gambia250104%1352%111,476
Timor-Leste240000%24100%0738
Grenada220000%1777.3%53,007
Namibia210000%1466.7%73,117
Laos190000%1473.7%55,795
Belize1802011.1%1688.9%01,435
Curaçao181105.6%1477.8%3572
Fiji180000%1583.3%31,300
New Caledonia180000%18100%05,454
St. Lucia180000%18100%0898
St. Vincent & Grenadines180000%1477.8%4209
Dominica160000%16100%0433
St. Kitts & Nevis150000%15100%0394
Falkland Islands130000%13100%0445
Greenland120000%1191.7%11,885
Vatican City120000%216.7%10N/A
Turks & Caicos Islands120108.3%1083.3%1126
Montserrat110109.1%1090.9%036
Seychelles110000%11100%0N/A
Suriname110109.1%981.8%1488
MS Zaandam902022.2%7N/A
Western Sahara90000%666.7%3N/A
British Virgin Islands801012.5%675%1167
Papua New Guinea80000%8100%02,402
Caribbean Netherlands60000%6100%0424
St. Barthélemy60000%6100%0137
Anguilla30000%3100%030
Lesotho20000%2283
St. Pierre & Miquelon10000%1100%0N/A

Covid-19 Live tracker is best thing right now it will keep us updated.

Corona virus has damaged the whole world.
cases 5,558,570, deaths 348,383, recovered 2,333,327

CoronaVirus Facts:-

  • 1 coronavirus has damaged this world very bad, it will be a lesson for us if we survive.
  • 2 coronavirus originated from china, and china might be the one behind this outbreak.
  • 3 coronavirus updates are that over 2.0 million people have coronavirus and world is in lockdown.
  • 4 coronavirus cure is not even near right now, only government rule and lockdown is the only option.
  • 5 coronavirus outbreak has reached every country on this Earth.
  • 6 coronavirus wiki is that it is a kind of Flu but more deadly than flu.
  • 7 coronavirus live update is here on throneofgadget.com
  • 8 coronavirus effects are that the world economy is suffering very badly
  • 9 coronavirus vs flu, flu is that where u can get cured as for coronavirus flu there is no cure.
  • 10 coronavirus virus is a chain of SARS virus.
  • 11 coronavirus Wikipedia is available on google ranking pages
  • 12 coronavirus France is very badly damaged by this
  • 13 coronavirus UK is on lockdown and not even one patient is recovered.
1coronavirus has damaged this world very bad, it will be a lession for us if we survive.
2coronavirus originated from china, and china might be the one behind this outbreak.
3coronavirus updates are that over 2.0 million people have coronavirus and world is in lockdown.
4coronavirus cure is not even near right now, only government rule and lockdown is the only option.
5coronavirus outbreak has reached every country on this Earth.
6coronavirus wiki is that it is a kind of Flu but more deadly then flu.
7coronavirus live update is here on throneofgadget.com
8coronavirus effects are that world economy is suffering very badly
9coronavirus vs flu, flu is that where u can get cured as for coronavirus flu there is no cure.
10coronavirus virus is chain of SARS virus.
11coronavirus wikipedia is available on google ranking pages
12coronavirus france is very badly damaged from this
13coronavirus uk is on lockdown and not even one patient is recovered.

4
Leave a Reply

avatar
4 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
2 Comment authors
latest tech newsRashmi Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Rashmi
Guest
Rashmi

Nice information …🙂…

latest tech news
Guest

Great information about covid-19 cases.
Good platfrom to read latest news

trackback

[…] To Read more latest tech news/ latest gadget news Follow us and book mark us. Read Latest CoronaVirus Update:- coronavirus live update […]