World
  • Confirmed: 6,999,124
  • Deaths: 402,564
  • Recovered: 3,421,439

INDIA COVID-19 LIVE TRACKER

🇮🇳 भारत
  • पुष्टि किए गए केस: 247,678
  • मौतें: 6,952
  • ठीक हो गए: 119,293

Worldwide

Cases
7,000,815
+32,455 (24h)
Deaths
402,575
+876 (24h)
Recovered
3,216,450
45.94%
Active
3,381,790
48.31%

India

Confirmed
247,678
+1,056 (24h)
Deaths
6,952
+6 (24h)
Recovered
119,293
48.16%
Active
121,433
49.03%

USA

Confirmed
1,988,545
+1 (24h)
Deaths
112,096
+0 (24h)
Recovered
751,897
37.81%
Active
1,124,552
56.55%

UK

Confirmed
284,868
+0 (24h)
Deaths
40,465
+0 (24h)
Recovered
0%
Active
244,403
85.8%

China

Confirmed
83,036
+6 (24h)
Deaths
4,634
+0 (24h)
Recovered
78,332
94.33%
Active
70
0.08%
India: History bar Chart

World Live Cases of Covid-19

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States1,988,5451112,09605.6%751,89737.8%1,124,55220,818,428
Brazil676,4942,90736,044875.3%302,08444.7%338,366999,836
Russia467,6738,9845,8591341.3%226,73148.5%235,08312,721,549
Spain288,390027,13509.4%261,2554,063,843
United Kingdom284,868040,465014.2%244,4035,438,712
India247,6781,0566,95262.8%119,29348.2%121,4334,666,386
Italy234,801033,846014.4%165,07870.3%35,8774,187,057
Peru191,75805,30102.8%82,73143.1%103,7261,173,003
Germany185,69608,76904.7%169,10091.1%7,8274,348,880
Iran169,42508,20904.8%132,03877.9%29,1781,040,289
Turkey169,21804,66902.8%135,32280%29,2272,303,258
France153,634029,142019%70,80646.1%53,6861,384,633
Chile127,74501,54101.2%95,63174.9%30,573687,510
Mexico113,6193,59313,51134111.9%81,54471.8%18,564332,326
Pakistan98,9434,9602,002672%33,46533.8%63,476683,608
Saudi Arabia98,869067600.7%71,79172.6%26,402933,201
Canada95,05707,77308.2%53,61456.4%33,6701,868,277
China83,03664,63405.6%78,33294.3%70N/A
Qatar67,19505100.1%42,52763.3%24,617251,391
Bangladesh65,7692,743888421.4%13,90321.1%50,978397,987
Belgium59,2261549,5951516.2%16,29127.5%33,340935,670
Belarus48,63087926960.6%23,64748.6%24,714622,313
Netherlands47,33506,011012.7%41,324388,113
South Africa45,973095202.1%24,25852.8%20,763891,668
Sweden43,88704,656010.6%39,231275,500
Ecuador42,72803,60808.4%21,02049.2%18,100126,683
United Arab Emirates38,268027500.7%21,06155%16,9322,500,000
Colombia38,02701,20503.2%14,38237.8%22,440399,505
Singapore37,9103832500.1%24,55964.8%13,326408,495
Portugal34,35101,47404.3%20,80760.6%12,070873,998
Egypt32,61201,19803.7%8,53826.2%22,876135,000
Indonesia31,1866721,851505.9%10,49833.7%18,837405,992
Kuwait31,131025400.8%19,28261.9%11,595311,624
Switzerland30,95601,92106.2%28,70092.7%335419,980
Ukraine26,999485788112.9%12,05444.6%14,157424,046
Poland26,2492631,15524.4%12,85549%12,2391,038,281
Ireland25,18301,67806.7%22,69890.1%807348,416
Argentina22,020064802.9%6,18028.1%15,192189,278
Philippines21,8955551,00394.6%4,53020.7%16,362420,114
Romania20,4791891,32646.5%14,63871.5%4,515503,200
Afghanistan20,342791357301.8%1,8759.2%18,11047,327
Dominican Republic19,195053602.8%11,91962.1%6,74090,141
Israel17,7833129721.7%15,06484.7%2,422649,463
Japan17,103091405.3%15,07988.2%1,110311,447
Austria16,898067204%15,78993.4%437489,597
Oman16,8828667530.4%3,45120.4%13,356108,679
Panama16,004038602.4%10,11863.2%5,50072,697
Bahrain14,38302510.2%9,05663%5,302361,376
Bolivia13,358630454273.4%1,90214.2%11,00228,239
Armenia13,130766200101.5%4,01430.6%8,91669,171
Kazakhstan12,6941835300.4%7,13556.2%5,506965,089
Nigeria12,233034202.8%3,82631.3%8,06574,999
Denmark11,924058704.9%10,72189.9%616696,334
South Korea11,7765727302.3%10,55289.6%9511,012,769
Serbia11,741024802.1%11,05694.2%437269,185
Iraq11,098031802.9%4,90444.2%5,876294,444
Algeria10,050069806.9%6,63166%2,721N/A
Czechia9,574732703.4%6,88571.9%2,362471,521
Moldova9,511033543.5%5,63859.3%3,53863,328
Ghana9,46204400.5%3,54737.5%5,871229,093
Norway8,5421123802.8%8,13895.3%166257,303
Malaysia8,3221911701.4%6,67480.2%1,531560,738
Morocco8,1772620802.5%7,32889.6%641296,855
Cameroon7,599021202.8%4,58760.4%2,800N/A
Australia7,260510201.4%6,70392.3%4551,619,490
Azerbaijan7,23908401.2%4,02455.6%3,131328,385
Finland6,9811732314.6%5,80083.1%858201,000
Guatemala6,792307230143.4%1,13316.7%5,42931,427
Honduras6,15518425024.1%69711.3%5,20821,540
Sudan6,081035905.9%2,01433.1%3,708401
Tajikistan4,45304801.1%2,58358%1,822N/A
Senegal4,24904701.1%2,51259.1%1,69049,180
Uzbekistan4,181871700.4%3,26878.2%896748,555
Djibouti4,16902600.6%1,81543.5%2,32835,165
Guinea4,11702300.6%2,85769.4%1,23714,407
Luxembourg4,035011002.7%3,88896.4%3784,934
Congo - Kinshasa4,0161388532.1%53713.4%3,394N/A
Hungary4,00818546113.6%2,27956.9%1,183210,202
Côte d’Ivoire3,55703601%1,75049.2%1,77130,612
Nepal3,23501300.4%36511.3%2,857229,912
Thailand3,11285801.9%2,97295.5%82420,529
Gabon3,10102100.7%83326.9%2,24716,730
Haiti3,07205001.6%240.8%2,9986,626
El Salvador3,015815301.8%1,30543.3%1,657106,548
Greece2,980018006%1,37446.1%1,426193,929
North Macedonia2,915015105.2%1,64056.3%1,12435,471
Bulgaria2,711016005.9%1,54557%1,00689,902
Bosnia & Herzegovina2,606015906.1%1,96875.5%47969,654
Kenya2,60008303.2%70627.2%1,81194,507
Venezuela2,31602200.9%38516.6%1,9091,023,269
Somalia2,28908203.6%43118.8%1,776N/A
Croatia2,247010404.6%2,12194.4%2268,514
Cuba2,17308303.8%1,85585.4%235116,468
Mayotte2,07902501.2%1,52373.3%5318,150
Kyrgyzstan2,007332201.1%1,42571%560127,051
Estonia1,93986903.6%1,68186.7%18990,000
Ethiopia1,93402001%28114.5%1,633136,868
Maldives1,9010800.4%76340.1%1,13028,940
Sri Lanka1,81401100.6%94151.9%86275,239
Iceland1,80601000.6%1,79499.3%262,768
Lithuania1,71497104.1%1,32877.5%315333,433
Central African Republic1,5700500.3%372.4%1,52815,881
Slovakia1,52802801.8%1,38990.9%111189,415
Mali1,52309005.9%84555.5%5883,483
New Zealand1,50402201.5%1,48198.5%1294,048
Slovenia1,484010907.3%1,35991.6%1684,244
Guinea-Bissau1,36801200.9%15311.2%1,2031,500
Lebanon1,32002902.2%76858.2%52393,907
South Sudan1,3173231441.1%60.5%1,2973,356
Equatorial Guinea1,30601200.9%20015.3%1,0948,268
Costa Rica1,26301000.8%70155.5%55229,140
Albania1,246143402.7%93875.3%27416,255
Nicaragua1,11804604.1%37033.1%702N/A
Hong Kong SAR China1,1071400.4%1,04994.8%54202,930
Paraguay1,09001101%53248.8%54736,373
Zambia1,0890700.6%91283.7%17028,236
Latvia1,08822502.3%78171.8%282117,660
Tunisia1,08704904.5%98290.3%5655,358
Madagascar1,0260800.8%21220.7%80613,230
Niger97006506.7%86789.4%386,187
Cyprus96001801.9%80784.1%135125,312
Mauritania94704905.2%10411%7947,654
Sierra Leone94604805.1%60063.4%298N/A
Burkina Faso88805306%76586.1%70N/A
Andorra85205106%74187%603,750
Uruguay84502302.7%72685.9%9648,029
Chad83606908.3%67280.4%95N/A
Georgia80911301.6%67483.3%12261,395
Jordan7950901.1%58673.7%200217,905
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65191.4%48N/A
Congo - Brazzaville68302203.2%21030.7%451N/A
San Marino68004206.2%42862.9%2104,749
French Guiana6390100.2%34854.5%290N/A
Malta6270901.4%59695.1%2274,469
Jamaica59611001.7%40467.8%18214,223
Uganda5930000%8213.8%511100,402
Jersey56304608.2%51290.9%510,255
Cape Verde5420500.9%24044.3%2971,307
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305N/A
São Tomé & Príncipe49901202.4%6813.6%419175
Togo48701302.7%24049.3%23421,812
Yemen4820111023%234.8%348120
Réunion4800100.2%41185.6%6817,200
Palestinian Territories4640300.6%40086.2%6144,876
Taiwan4430701.6%43097.1%673,359
Rwanda4310200.5%28365.7%14675,013
Malawi4090401%5513.4%3506,260
Mozambique4090200.5%12630.8%28112,343
Liberia34503008.7%18553.6%130N/A
Mauritius33701003%32496.1%3131,516
Isle of Man33602407.1%31292.9%05,123
Vietnam3290000%30793.3%22275,000
Montenegro3240902.8%31597.2%013,186
Eswatini3220300.9%22469.6%956,551
Zimbabwe2790401.4%3311.8%24252,218
Benin2610301.1%15157.9%10740,900
Libya2560502%5220.3%1998,840
Myanmar (Burma)2400602.5%15665%7835,432
Martinique20201406.9%9848.5%90N/A
Mongolia1930000%7538.9%11816,279
Faroe Islands1870000%187100%010,257
Gibraltar1761000%16493.2%129,020
Cayman Islands1640100.6%9356.7%7013,947
Guadeloupe16401408.5%14487.8%64,975
Guyana15401207.8%8051.9%621,797
Bermuda1410906.4%11480.9%187,891
Brunei1410201.4%13897.9%120,619
Comoros1410201.4%6747.5%72N/A
Cambodia1250000%12398.4%223,156
Syria1250604.8%5846.4%61N/A
Trinidad & Tobago1170806.8%10892.3%13,387
Bahamas103011010.7%6260.2%302,194
Aruba1010303%9897%02,174
Suriname1000101%99%901,165
Monaco990404%9393.9%216,200
Barbados920707.6%8188%45,870
Angola880404.5%2427.3%6010,000
Burundi830101.2%4554.2%37382
Liechtenstein820101.2%5567.1%26900
Sint Maarten77015019.5%6179.2%1470
French Polynesia600000%60100%04,262
Bhutan480000%1122.9%3719,348
Macao SAR China450000%45100%0N/A
St. Martin410307.3%3380.5%5614
Botswana400102.5%2357.5%1624,006
Eritrea390000%39100%0N/A
Namibia290000%1655.2%134,588
Antigua & Barbuda2603011.5%2076.9%3246
Gambia260103.8%2180.8%41,907
St. Vincent & Grenadines260000%1557.7%11600
Timor-Leste240000%24100%01,568
Grenada230000%2295.7%13,516
Curaçao210104.8%1571.4%5985
New Caledonia200000%1890%27,055
Belize1902010.5%1684.2%11,741
Laos190000%1894.7%18,307
St. Lucia190000%1894.7%11,204
Dominica180000%1688.9%2534
Fiji180000%18100%02,431
St. Kitts & Nevis150000%15100%0408
Falkland Islands130000%13100%0535
Greenland130000%13100%02,288
Vatican City120000%12100%0N/A
Turks & Caicos Islands120108.3%1191.7%0192
Montserrat110109.1%1090.9%061
Seychelles110000%11100%0N/A
MS Zaandam902022.2%7N/A
Western Sahara901011.1%666.7%2N/A
British Virgin Islands801012.5%787.5%0167
Papua New Guinea80000%8100%04,646
Caribbean Netherlands70000%7100%0424
St. Barthélemy60000%6100%0137
Lesotho40000%250%21,515
Anguilla30000%3100%041
St. Pierre & Miquelon10000%1100%0N/A

Covid-19 Live tracker is best thing right now it will keep us updated.

Corona virus has damaged the whole world.
cases 6,999,124, deaths 402,564, recovered 3,421,439

CoronaVirus Facts:-

  • 1 coronavirus has damaged this world very bad, it will be a lesson for us if we survive.
  • 2 coronavirus originated from china, and china might be the one behind this outbreak.
  • 3 coronavirus updates are that over 2.0 million people have coronavirus and world is in lockdown.
  • 4 coronavirus cure is not even near right now, only government rule and lockdown is the only option.
  • 5 coronavirus outbreak has reached every country on this Earth.
  • 6 coronavirus wiki is that it is a kind of Flu but more deadly than flu.
  • 7 coronavirus live update is here on throneofgadget.com
  • 8 coronavirus effects are that the world economy is suffering very badly
  • 9 coronavirus vs flu, flu is that where u can get cured as for coronavirus flu there is no cure.
  • 10 coronavirus virus is a chain of SARS virus.
  • 11 coronavirus Wikipedia is available on google ranking pages
  • 12 coronavirus France is very badly damaged by this
  • 13 coronavirus UK is on lockdown and not even one patient is recovered.
1coronavirus has damaged this world very bad, it will be a lession for us if we survive.
2coronavirus originated from china, and china might be the one behind this outbreak.
3coronavirus updates are that over 2.0 million people have coronavirus and world is in lockdown.
4coronavirus cure is not even near right now, only government rule and lockdown is the only option.
5coronavirus outbreak has reached every country on this Earth.
6coronavirus wiki is that it is a kind of Flu but more deadly then flu.
7coronavirus live update is here on throneofgadget.com
8coronavirus effects are that world economy is suffering very badly
9coronavirus vs flu, flu is that where u can get cured as for coronavirus flu there is no cure.
10coronavirus virus is chain of SARS virus.
11coronavirus wikipedia is available on google ranking pages
12coronavirus france is very badly damaged from this
13coronavirus uk is on lockdown and not even one patient is recovered.

4
Leave a Reply

Please Login to comment
4 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
2 Comment authors
latest tech newsRashmi Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Rashmi
Guest
Rashmi

Nice information …🙂…

latest tech news
Guest

Great information about covid-19 cases.
Good platfrom to read latest news

trackback

[…] To Read more latest tech news/ latest gadget news Follow us and book mark us. Read Latest CoronaVirus Update:- coronavirus live update […]